FORUM KIBICÓW DOLNEGO ŚLĄSKA---ZAREJESTRUJ SIĘ LUB ZALOGUJ ABY CZYTAĆ FORUM!!
Zagłębie II Lubin 0-0 Ilanka Rzepin
Wulkan/MKS Oława 3-0 Pogoń Świebodzin
Promień Żary 3-1 Lechia II Zielona Góra
Chrobry Głogów 1-2 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica
Tęcza Krosno Odrzań.3-0 MKS Oława
Pogoń Oleśnica 2-1 Arka Nowa Sól 1
Unia Kunice (Żary) 1-1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Górnik Polkowice 3-1 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Offline
Łucznik Strzelce Kraj. 0-1 Pogoń Świebodzin
Zagłębie II Lubin 3-0 Lechia II Zielona Góra
Wulkan/MKS Oława 1-2 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica
Promień Żary 3-0 MKS Oława
(wo)
Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Arka Nowa Sól
Tęcza Krosno Odrzań. 2-1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Pogoń Oleśnica 0-1 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Unia Kunice (Żary) 2-6 Górnik Polkowice
Offline
Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty. 5-0 Unia Kunice (Żary) 22 kwietnia, 17:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0-0 Pogoń Oleśnica 22 kwietnia, 17:00
Arka Nowa Sól 0-2 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 22 kwietnia, 17:00
MKS Oława 0-3 Chrobry Głogów
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 0-0 Promień Żary 22 kwietnia, 17:00
Pogoń Świebodzin 1-0 Zagłębie II Lubin
Ilanka Rzepin 2-0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Offline
Górnik Polkowice 4-0 Pogoń Oleśnica 25 kwietnia, 18:00 (400)
Motobi Bystrzyca 2-0 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 4-3 Chrobry Głogów
Arka Nowa Sól 0-2 Promień Żary
MKS Oława 0-3 Wulkan/MKS Oława
(wo)
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 2-1 Zagłębie II Lubin
Lechia II Zielona Góra 1-1 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Pogoń Świebodzin 0-2 Ilanka Rzepin
Offline
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Lechia II Zielona Góra 29 kwietnia, 15:00 (200)
Łucznik Strzelce Kraje2-3 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 29 kwietnia, 17:00 (150)
Zagłębie II Lubin 3-0 MKS Oława
(wo)
Wulkan/MKS Oława 0-0 Arka Nowa Sól
Promień Żary 3-0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Chrobry Głogów 2-3 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Tęcza Krosno Odrzań 0-5 Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Oleśnica 2-2 Unia Kunice (Żary)
Unia Kunice (Żary) 2-0 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2 maja, 16:00
Górnik Polkowice 2-0 Chrobry Głogów 2 maja, 18:00 (700)
Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty 1-1 Promień Żary
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1-3 Wulkan/MKS Oława
Arka Nowa Sól 1-1 Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Oława 0-3 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
(wo)
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 3-3 Ilanka Rzepin
Lechia II Zielona Góra 0-4 Pogoń Świebodzinn
Offline
Pogoń Oleśnica 1-1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 9 maja, 17:00 (200)
Pogoń Świebodzin 0-1 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 9 maja, 16:00 (200)
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 MKS Oława
(wo)
Łucznik Strzelce 0-2 Arka Nowa Sól 9 maja, 16:00 (100)
Zagłębie II Lubin 4-1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 10 maja, 11:00
Wulkan/MKS Oława 1-2 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 9 maja, 17:00
Promień Żary 2-3 Górnik Polkowice 9 maja, 17:00 (550)
Chrobry Głogów 3-1 Unia Kunice (Żary) 9 maja, 16:00 (350)
Offline
Pogoń Oleśnica 0-3 Chrobry Głogów
Unia Kunice (Żary) 2-2 Promień Żary
Górnik Polkowice 6-0 Wulkan/MKS Oława
Motobi Bystrzyca 0-2 Zagłębie II Lubin
Orzeł Ząbkowice Ślą. 2-0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Arka Nowa Sól 0-2 Ilanka Rzepin 13 maja, 17:00
MKS Oława 0-3 Pogoń Świebodzin
(wo)
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 4-0 Lechia II Zielona Góra
Offline
Lechia II Zielona Góra 3-0 MKS Oława
(wo)
Pogoń Świebodzin 1-2 Arka Nowa Sól 16 maja, 16:00
Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 16 maja, 17:00
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-3 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 16 maja, 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1-0 Górnik Polkowice 17 maja, 11:00 (200)
Wulkan/MKS Oława 1-0 Unia Kunice (Żary) 16 maja, 17:00
Promień Żary 1-0 Pogoń Oleśnica 16 maja, 17:00 (300)
Chrobry Głogów 2-1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1
Offline
Tęcza Krosno 0-4 Promień Żary 23 maja, 17:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 2-2 Wulkan/MKS Oława 23 maja, 17:00
Unia Kunice (Żary) 0-2 Zagłębie II Lubin 23 maja, 17:00
Górnik Polkowice 0-0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 23 maja, 20:00
Motobi Bystrzyca 0-2 Ilanka Rzepin 23 maja, 17:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice 2-3 Pogoń Świebodzin
Arka Nowa Sól 5-0 Lechia II Zielona Góra
MKS Oława 0-3 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica
(wo)
Offline
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica 3-3 Arka Nowa Sól
Lechia II Zielona Góra 0-5 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Pogoń Świebodzin 1-2 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Ilanka Rzepin 0-3 Górnik Polkowice
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1-1 Unia Kunice (Żary)
Zagłębie II Lubin 0-1 Pogoń Oleśnica
? 75 (k)Wulkan/MKS Oława 4-2 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
Promień Żary 2-3 Chrobry Głogów
Offline